听世界 . 公告 Post
听世界>公告 Post

获奖名单

2013-07-25 11:50:10

第五届少年儿童外语艺术大赛北京邀请赛决赛          (最佳节目奖获奖名单)
类别 姓名 节目
朗诵 更松藏吉 《The Importance of Smilly Keeping Optimistic》
朗诵 王强 《I Have A Dream》
朗诵 齐琪 《我有一个梦想》
课本剧 余义杰等 《守株待兔》
独唱 李雨静 《Tell Me Why》 
合唱 杨柳青等 《Firefly》
合唱 狄瑞英等 《两只老虎&友谊地久天长》Two Tigers&Auld Lang Syne
朗诵 吴颖涵 《高粱的愿望》
课本剧 李宇航等 《乌鸦喝水(续)》The crow Drinking Water
电影配音 王恺骐等 《电影动物总动员》Animals United
独唱 刘文心 《价格牌》Price Tag
朗诵 巩佳韵  《The Important Things in Life》
电影配音 黄柏龄等 电影配音《Batman》
13个节目
         (一等奖获奖名单)
类别 姓名 节目
课本剧 谢昊鑫等 《白雪公主》
独唱 雷焜杨 《As long as You Love Me》
课本剧 张子涵等 《留守儿童》
课本剧 赵星宇等 《Ice Age 4》
电影配音 孟祥 《功夫熊猫》
独唱 刘扬 《Seasons in the Sun》
独唱 林小争 《Part of Me》
独唱 王梦梦 《You and Me》
独唱 李祺伊 《奇异恩典》
朗诵 段欣妍 《我的故事》My Story
朗诵 梁华瑞 《I Have a Wish》
朗诵 薛天祺 《狐狸与葡萄》
朗诵 左岛屹 《Mojo and Veeza and the Funny Thing》
合唱 白雨辰等 《为你感到骄傲》Proud of You
课本剧 张佳慧等 《三只小猪》Three Little Pigs
朗诵 王澍等 《战》《Love Warrior》
重唱 于佳等 《Way back into Love》
课本剧 杨娜等 《爱丽丝梦游仙境》
18个节目
          (二等奖获奖名单)
类别 姓名 节目
课本剧 陈颖昕等 《白雪公主》
独唱 张熙涵 《God Is a Gril》
朗诵 刘垚希 《Three Days to See》
独唱 陈双 《Animals》
独唱 赵子惠 《Burning》
合唱 陈双等 《London Bridge》
独唱 路君璠 《Trouble is A Friend 》
独唱 张捷 《友谊地久天长》
合唱 梁新檬等 《歌曲联唱》
朗诵 顾鸿旭等 《友谊》
朗诵 盛心 《朗诵》
课本剧 欧宇龙 《丑小鸭》
独唱 朱晓玲 《Trouble Is a Friend》
重唱 李蓉等 《Innocence》
电影配音 李知儒 《怪物史莱克》
电影配音 李家典 《怪物史莱克》
课本剧 朱戴蔚 《伊索寓言之三把斧子》
课本剧 范梦婷等 《三打白骨精》Three Times’ Beating Monster
朗诵 文雨恬 《水晶鞋》 Crystal Shoes
朗诵 耿莹莹 《Christmas Bread》
朗诵 解天一 《小熊维尼》Winnie the Pooh 
独唱 秦嘉琳 《雪绒花》Edelweiss
课本剧 刘景菲等 《小红帽》Little Red Riding Hood
独唱 刘昕翌 《爱恨交织》 Rolling in the deep
独唱 匡月 《浅浅的爱》A Little Love
课本剧 雷润禹等 《善有善报》 One Good Turn Deserves Another
独唱 贺瑶 《Everybody Hurts》
独唱 吕晓爽 《Heartbeat》
合唱 邹济玮等 《It's My Life》
29个节目
          (三奖获奖名单)
类别 姓名 节目
独唱 沈子又 《The Show》
合唱 谷旭博等 《Days on My Past》
配音 陈雨婷等 《Valiant》
朗诵 田裕 《你知道吗?》
朗诵 金瑜晨 《Remember》
独唱 李芸泽 《怪物史莱克2》
朗诵 李雨虹等 《给我你的手》
电影配音 杨顺凯等 电影配音《冰河世纪4》
电影配音 张雅晶 《功夫熊猫》
电影配音 《马达加斯加》
课本剧 孟鲁豫 《After School》
电影配音 张翔宇 《美女与野兽》
电影配音 董卓辉 《怪物史莱克》
独唱 刘宣萱 雪绒花Edelweiss
朗诵 张若渔 《三个好朋友》Three Good Friends
独唱 刘圻 《我的爱》My love 
独唱 张嘉良 《雪绒花》 Edelweiss
独唱 刘郅祎 《耶稣爱我》Jesus Loves Me
重唱 李俊佑等 《你鼓舞了我》 You Raise Me Up
课本剧 王睿宁等 《大象和老鼠》The Elephant And the Mouse
独唱 郑叶晗   云芸溪 《大世界》Big Big World
课本剧 付子睿等 《萨利的第一次火车出行》Sally's First Train Ride
重唱 李俊佑等 《我想用那样的方式得到它》I Want It that Way
独唱 吴思凝 《大世界》Big Big World
朗诵 张宇欣 《老鼠和大象》The Elephant and The Mouse
独唱 丁天仪 《火花》Firework
合唱 赖思琳等 《感冒的圣诞节》Peerless
合唱 常彦澳 《Be What You Wanna Be》
独唱 孟彤 《A Little Love》
独唱 王芳 《The Day You Went Away》
重唱 李天箬等 《If You Seek Amy& DJ Got Us Falling In Love Again》串烧
合唱 赵亚楠等 《Last Chrimas》
合唱 贾丹婷等 《Miracle》
33个节目